1. <rp id="4wff2"></rp>

      <rp id="4wff2"></rp>

      <em id="4wff2"><strike id="4wff2"><u id="4wff2"></u></strike></em>

      <button id="4wff2"><object id="4wff2"></object></button>
      <em id="4wff2"><acronym id="4wff2"><input id="4wff2"></input></acronym></em>
      <ol id="4wff2"></ol>
        <rp id="4wff2"></rp><em id="4wff2"></em>

          Leaders

          SEIU 925 Officers

          President
          Karen Hart

          Executive Vice President
          Tricia Schroeder

          Secretary Treasurer
          Cindy Elizalde

          First Vice President
          Carol Harris-Davis

          Second Vice President
          Kathy Yasi

          Southwest Washington Vice President
          BJ Cline

          Trustee – Higher Education
          Rhonda Johnson

          Trustee – Early Learning
          Holly Lindsey

          Trustee – K12 Division
          Erika Currier

          Trustee – Local Govt/Nonprofit
          Alan Alda

          SEIU 925 Executive Board Members

          Local Government/Non-Profit Division
          Sayre Lock
          Jacob Johnson
          Bob Goucher

          Early Learning Division
          Northwest Region: Pauline Owen
          Eastern Region: Maria Marin
          Central Region: Maria Villa
          Southwest Region: Liliya Aukhimovich 
          King County Region: Sabah Saed
          FFN/Exempt at large: Christie Glassy

          Higher Education
          Janelle Brewer
          Darnell Parker
          Alan Lee
          Angela McKay
          Brendan Impson
          Heather Ruiter
          Jose Mayorga
          Nancy Manos
          Tom Small
          Eileen Heimer
          Kristi Dyes
          Muna Dahir
          Dan Bascom
          Marky Erkhardt
           
          Faculty
          Rachel Oppenheim

          K-12 Division
          South King County: Christie Lind
          Olympic Peninsula: Troy Grubb
          East King County: Jackie Wheeler & Torry Gower
          North King/South Snohomish County: None
          Bremerton: None
          Southwest Washington: Goldie Valentine, Crystal Tift, and Lisa Juntunen
          Snohomish County: Terri House
          Skagit/Whatcom County: Keith Allex
           
           

          Comments are closed.

          棋牌下载